LANSING-JACKSON BRANCH
Counties of Clinton, Eaton, Ingham, Jackson, Livingston and Shiawassee.
Matt Wendling, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch President
Nathanial Scott Granger, PE, M.ASCE
Branch Vice President
Bradford L. Ewart, II, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Past-President
Kitty M. Rothwell, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Secretary
Jason Arthur Fogg, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Treasurer
Jamie Lynn Fossitt, Aff.M.ASCE
Contact, Lunch And Learn
Ellen J Lurie, P.E., M.ASCE
Contact, Scholarship
Robert J Lippert, Jr.
Contact, Scholarship
NORTHEAST BRANCH (Inactive)
Counties of Presque Isle, Montmorency, Alpena, Oscoda, Alcona, Ogemaw, Iosco, Gladwin, and Arenac.
NORTHWESTERN BRANCH
Counties of Antrim, Benzie, Charlevoix, Cheboygan, Clare, Crawford, Emmet, Grand Traverse, Kalkaska, Lake, Leelanau, Manistee, Mason, Missaukee, Otsego, Osceola, Roscommon and Wexford.
Nils W. Lindwall, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch President
Quinn Michael Ridley, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Vice President
Bryan Wood Lindfors, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Past-President
Douglas Hula, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Secretary
Andy Keller, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Treasurer
SAGINAW VALLEY BRANCH (Inactive)
Counties of Bay, Genesee, Gratiot, Huron, Isabella, Lapeer, Midland, Saginaw, Sanilac, and Tuscola.
Erich V Smith, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch President
Perry Steven Lyford-Stojic, A.M.ASCE
Branch Vice President
Steven Rutkowski, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Secretary
SOUTHEASTERN BRANCH
Counties of St. Clair, Oakland, Macomb, Washtenaw, Wayne, Lenawee, and Monroe.
Jeremy Curtis, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch President
Zachary Fred Carr, PE, M.ASCE
Branch Past-President
Crystal Ann Kozak, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch President-Elect
Michael Drew Sandahl, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Secretary
Patric Michael Droze, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Treasurer
SOUTHWESTERN BRANCH
Counties of Berrien, Branch, Calhoun, Cass, Hillsdale, Kalamazoo, St. Joseph and Van Buren.
Spencer Andrew O'Dell, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch President
Frank Renaldi, R.Eng.
Branch Vice President
Greg Ehmke, P.E., M.ASCE
Branch Past-President
Noah Boyd, EIT, A.M.ASCE
Branch Secretary
Jon Camburn, P.E.
Branch Treasurer
UPPER PENINSULA BRANCH (Inactive)
Counties of Alger, Baraga, Chippewa, Delta, Dickinson, Gogebic, Houghton, Iron, Keweenaw, Luce, Mackinac, Marquette, Menominee, Ontonagon and Schoolcraft.
WESTERN MICHIGAN BRANCH
Counties of Allegan, Barry, Ionia, Kent, Mecosta, Montcalm, Muskegon, Newaygo, Oceana, and Ottawa.
James Hansen Smith, PE, M.ASCE
Branch President
Ryan Stone, Aff.M.ASCE
Branch Past-President
Hailey Savola, Aff.M.ASCE
Branch Secretary - Treasurer